Tennis
Matchs|Calendrier et Resultats|Classements|Joueurs|Série:

Omnium Topshelf (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Ivo Karlovic     65 64
4 Gilles Muller     77 77
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Demi-finale
Demi-finale   12
2 Alexander Zverev     65 2
4 Gilles Muller     77 6
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Demi-finale  123
1 Marin Cilic    64 7 62
3 Ivo Karlovic    77 5 77
Vainqueur: Ivo Karlovic
Quarts de finale
Quarts de finale  123
4 Gilles Muller    6 3 6
8 Aljaz Bedene    3 6 4
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Quarts de finale   12
3 Ivo Karlovic     6 6
Daniil Medvedev     4 4
Vainqueur: Ivo Karlovic
Quarts de finale   12
2 Alexander Zverev     6 6
Julien Benneteau     0 4
Vainqueur: Alexander Zverev
Quarts de finale   12
1 Marin Cilic     6 7
Vasek Pospisil     3 5
Vainqueur: Marin Cilic
Deuxième ronde
Deuxième ronde   12
8 Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Ernesto Escobedo     3 4
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Deuxième ronde   12
2 Alexander Zverev     6 6
Adrian Mannarino     2 3
Vainqueur: Alexander Zverev
Deuxième ronde   12
4 Gilles Muller     77 6
Andreas Seppi     65 4
Vainqueur: Gilles Muller
Deuxième ronde  123
7 Nicolas Mahut    6 2 2
Julien Benneteau    3 6 6
Vainqueur: Julien Benneteau
Deuxième ronde   12
3 Ivo Karlovic     6 6
Stefan Kozlov     4 1
Vainqueur: Ivo Karlovic
Deuxième ronde  123
1 Marin Cilic    66 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic    78 2 4
Vainqueur: Marin Cilic
Deuxième ronde   12
Vasek Pospisil     77 4
Alexandr Dolgopolov     62 2
Alexandr Dolgopolov Retiré
Deuxième ronde   12
Thanasi Kokkinakis     3 63
Daniil Medvedev     6 77
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Première ronde
Première ronde  123
8 Aljaz Bedene    3 6 6
Denis Istomin    6 2 1
Vainqueur: Aljaz Bedene
Première ronde
3 Ivo Karlovic
Bye
Première ronde
1 Marin Cilic
Bye
Première ronde
4 Gilles Muller
Bye
Première ronde
2 Alexander Zverev
Bye
Première ronde   12
7 Nicolas Mahut     6 6
Dennis Novikov     3 4
Vainqueur: Nicolas Mahut
Première ronde  123
Andreas Seppi    6 3 6
Tatsuma Ito    3 6 3
Vainqueur: Andreas Seppi
Première ronde   12
Tallon Griekspoor     5 1
Vasek Pospisil     7 6
Vainqueur: Vasek Pospisil
Première ronde   12
5 Steve Darcis     2 63
Alexandr Dolgopolov     6 77
Vainqueur: Alexandr Dolgopolov
Première ronde   12
Ernesto Escobedo     6 6
Jason Jung     4 2
Vainqueur: Ernesto Escobedo
Première ronde  123
6 Robin Haase    65 6 3
Daniil Medvedev    77 3 6
Vainqueur: Daniil Medvedev
Première ronde   12
Mikhail Youzhny     4 5
Thanasi Kokkinakis     6 7
Vainqueur: Thanasi Kokkinakis
Première ronde   12
Jordan Thompson     4 1
Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Vainqueur: Adrian Mannarino
Première ronde  123
Julien Benneteau    3 6 77
Evgeny Donskoy    6 4 65
Vainqueur: Julien Benneteau
Première ronde  123
Dustin Brown    3 6 3
Stefan Kozlov    6 3 6
Vainqueur: Stefan Kozlov
Première ronde  123
Yuichi Sugita    65 6 0
Janko Tipsarevic    77 3 6
Vainqueur: Janko Tipsarevic
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.